[tor-bugs] #19985 [Core Tor/Tor]: pathbias_mark_use_success: Bug: Used circuit 243 is in strange path state new
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki
blackhole at torproject.org
Wed Nov 9 12:19:52 UTC 2016
#19985: pathbias_mark_use_success: Bug: Used circuit 243 is in strange path state
new
--------------------------+------------------------------------
Reporter: cypherpunks | Owner:
Type: defect | Status: closed
Priority: Medium | Milestone: Tor: 0.2.9.x-final
Component: Core Tor/Tor | Version: Tor: 0.2.9.1-alpha
Severity: Normal | Resolution: duplicate
Keywords: | Actual Points:
Parent ID: | Points:
Reviewer: | Sponsor:
--------------------------+------------------------------------
Changes (by teor):
* status: new => closed
* resolution: => duplicate
--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/19985#comment:5>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
More information about the tor-bugs
mailing list