[tor-bugs] #11754 [Tor Launcher]: empty/untransated locales in Tor Launcher
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki
blackhole at torproject.org
Thu May 22 01:29:38 UTC 2014
#11754: empty/untransated locales in Tor Launcher
------------------------------+-------------------------
Reporter: mcs | Owner: brade,phoul
Type: defect | Status: closed
Priority: normal | Milestone:
Component: Tor Launcher | Version:
Resolution: fixed | Keywords:
Actual Points: | Parent ID:
Points: |
------------------------------+-------------------------
Changes (by phoul):
* status: assigned => closed
* resolution: => fixed
--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/11754#comment:5>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
More information about the tor-bugs
mailing list