[tor-bugs] #3184 [Torbutton]: Flash not working?
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki
torproject-admin at torproject.org
Sun May 15 00:22:50 UTC 2011
#3184: Flash not working?
--------------------------+-------------------------------------------------
Reporter: lkregula | Owner:
Type: defect | Status: closed
Priority: normal | Milestone:
Component: Torbutton | Version:
Resolution: not a bug | Keywords:
Parent: | Points:
Actualpoints: |
--------------------------+-------------------------------------------------
Changes (by rransom):
* status: new => closed
* component: - Select a component => Torbutton
* resolution: => not a bug
Comment:
See [https://www.torproject.org/torbutton/torbutton-faq#noflash].
--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/3184#comment:1>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
More information about the tor-bugs
mailing list