[tbb-bugs] #21252 [Applications/Tor Browser]: Wrong color for rounded tabs
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki
blackhole at torproject.org
Thu Jan 19 13:11:18 UTC 2017
#21252: Wrong color for rounded tabs
--------------------------------------+---------------------------
Reporter: scootergrisen | Owner: tbb-team
Type: task | Status: closed
Priority: Medium | Milestone:
Component: Applications/Tor Browser | Version:
Severity: Normal | Resolution: duplicate
Keywords: | Actual Points:
Parent ID: | Points:
Reviewer: | Sponsor:
--------------------------------------+---------------------------
Changes (by gk):
* status: new => closed
* resolution: => duplicate
Comment:
Replying to [comment:2 cypherpunks]:
> This sounds like a duplicate of #13818.
Indeed.
--
Ticket URL: <https://trac.torproject.org/projects/tor/ticket/21252#comment:3>
Tor Bug Tracker & Wiki <https://trac.torproject.org/>
The Tor Project: anonymity online
More information about the tbb-bugs
mailing list